TROL 2010-2011 Season FINAL Standings
Best 6 scores count. Red numbers indicate dropped scores.
School score is sum of best 3 individual scores from that school on that day.

School

19 Mar

5 Mar

27 Feb

19 Feb

13 Feb

5 Feb

30

Jan

22

Jan

8

Jan

18

Dec

12

Dec

4

Dec

28

Nov

School Name

TOTAL

CC

Mound

MC

Mitc

Poss

Shar

Bebb

Har

Stan

Mia WW

Eng Idle

Bear Crk

Mia U

Primary School - White Course

Fox Hill (Indiana)

6000

 

1000

1000

 

1000

1000

1000

1000

 

 

 

1000

 

Harman ES

5142

 

1000

150

992

1000

1000

 

 

1000

 

 

 

 

College Corner ES

2955

1370

1076

509

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dayton Christian ES

2880

 

 

 

1000

 

887

 

 

 

993

 

 

 

Bell Creek Intermediate

2270

1000

 

 

 

467

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

803

Waynesville

1717

 

 

 

717

 

 

 

 

 

1000

 

 

 

Tri County Home Sch

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000

SEICHE Home Sch

1000

 

 

 

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

St Peter in Chains ES

680

 

 

356

324

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Middle School - Yellow Course

Union County MS (Indiana)

13656

2539

2195

2476

2571

1999

1000

1582

908

857

50

 

1918

1255

Tichenor MS (Kentucky)

6000

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

 

1000

Mason MS

4974

 

512

1000

774

907

693

712

749

732

100

463

 

576

Dayton Christian MS

3000

 

 

 

1000

 

1000

 

 

 

1000

 

 

 

Tri County Home School

761

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

761

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High School Junior Varsity – Orange

Badin HS

8135

 

 

993

 

 

 

800

1870

1000

1766

 

 

1706

Dayton Christian HS

5567

 

 

 

 

1000

0

1000

947

755

1000

 

 

865

Moeller HS

3847

 

 

976

 

 

 

811

1000

 

910

 

 

150

Springboro HS

1874

1874

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tichenor MS

1000

 

 

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Northmont HS

750

 

 

 

 

750

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wayne HS

300

300

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tri County Home School

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High School Varsity – Green Course

Badin HS

6766

1000

50

100

1000

1000

1000

1000

 

 

1766

 

0

 

Dayton Christian HS

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000

 

 

 

Moeller HS

910

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

910

 

 

 

Wayne HS

350

350

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Individual

19 Mar

5 Mar

27 Feb

19 Feb

13 Feb

5 Feb

30

Jan

22

Jan

8

Jan

18

Dec

12

Dec

4

Dec

28

Nov

Name

school

TOT.

CC

Mound

MC

Mit

Poss

Shar

Bebb

Har

Stan

Mia WW

Eng Idle

Bear Crk

Mia U

Primary School

white - qualified M

Aidan Minto

Fox Hill

6000

 

1000

1000

 

1000

1000

1000

1000

 

 

 

1000

 

Jameson Vaughan

Dayton Christian ES

2880

 

 

 

1000

 

887

 

 

 

993

 

 

 

Ben Bond

Bellcreek Intermed.

2270

1000

 

 

 

467

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

803

Zeke Wessendarp

Waynesville

1717

 

 

 

717

 

 

 

 

 

1000

 

 

 

Jordan Hertel

College Corner ES

1622

571

542

509

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skyler Hertel

College Corner ES

1333

799

534

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chance Klipstine

Tri County Home Sch

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000

Eli Schweinfest

St. Peter in Chains

680

 

 

356

324

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

white - qualified F

Caterina Svobodny

Harman ES

5142

 

1000

150

992

1000

1000

 

 

1000

 

 

 

 

Lydia White

SEICHE Home Sch

1000

 

 

 

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Middle School

yellow - qualified M

Addison Bosley

Tichenor MS

6000

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

 

1000

Sam Kelsch

Union County MS

5897

1000

1000

979

864

1000

1000

693

 

501

 

 

918

561

Hunter LaMantia

Union County MS

5727

915

512

905

1000

999

 

889

908

356

50

 

1000

684

Michael Darby

Mason MS

4974

 

512

1000

774

907

693

712

749

732

100

463

 

576

Brennan Hertel

Union County MS

2606

624

683

592

707

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chance Klipstine

Tri County Home Sch

761

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

761

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

yellow - qualified F

Morgan Vaughan

Dayton Christian MS

3000

 

 

 

1000

 

1000

 

 

 

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High School J V

orange - qualified M

Sam Kirchhoff

Dayton Christian HS

5567

 

 

 

 

1000

0

1000

947

755

1000

 

 

865

Doug Frederick

Badin HS

4684

 

 

993

 

 

 

800

961

 

930

 

 

1000

Sam Gordon

Moeller HS

3847

 

 

976

 

 

 

811

1000

 

910

 

 

150

Kacey Schweinfest

Badin HS

3451

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

909

1000

836

 

 

706

Addison Bosley

Tichenor MS

1000

 

 

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eric Weaver

Springboro HS

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brennan Dilts

Northmont HS

750

 

 

 

 

750

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Austin Valentine

Springboro HS

699

699

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Leonhardt

Sprinboro HS

175

175

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kenneth Meeks

Wayne HS

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Wilson

Wayne HS

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adam Klipstine

Tri County Home Sch

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

Andrew Steele

Wayne HS

50

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

orange - qualified F

Kayte Page

Wayne HS

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High School Varsity

green - qualified M

Kacey Schweinfest

Badin HS

5836

1000

50

100

1000

1000

1000

1000

 

 

836

 

0

 

Sam Kirchhoff

Dayton Christian HS

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000

 

 

 

Doug Frederick

Badin HS

930

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

930

 

 

 

Sam Gordon

Moeller HS

910

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

910

 

 

 

Alex Wells

Wayne HS

125

125

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Chenault

Wayne HS

125

125

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tyler Johnson

Wayne HS

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trevor Corcoran

Wayne HS

50

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

green - qualified F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

return to results index

return to OCIN home