TROL Season Standings 2011-2012
link to 2010-2011 season results
Best 6 scores count.  Dropped scores are shown in red.  For individual scores, females are shown in green.

School Standings
School Total Mar 24 Mar 17 Mar 3 Feb 25 Feb 19 Feb 12 Feb 5 Jan 28 Jan 22 Jan 14 Jan 8 Dec 18 Dec 11 Dec 4 Nov 27
Best 6 Ger E Fk Bernheim Mound Poss Armco Shar Ind Ck Mitc MUNA Harb E Fk MU Mid M WW MU
High School Varsity
Lloyd HS 5000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
Badin HS 1188 100 175 913
Talawanda HS  1000 1000
Hamilton HS 1000 1000
High School Junior Varsity
Union County HS 6533 920 590 1000 1000 329 720 1633 781 75 1000 1000
Lloyd HS 6000 1000 933 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
Lakota West HS 4344 704 557 847 1000 603 597 496 593 565
Madisonville North Hopkins HS 2602 2602
Apollo HS 2516 2516
Warren East HS 2223 2223
North Bullitt HS 2018 2018
Union County MS 1000 1000
Dayton Christian HS 1000 1000
Pike Twp HS 1000 1000
Hopkins Central HS 936 936
Middle School
Union County MS 14917 2428 1942 1620 2376 2440 1493 1755 2610 1175 2880 1000 1476 2241 1470 2134
Fox Hill ES 5924 1000 924 1000 1000 175 1000 1000 883
Mason MS 4474 667 629 643 777 728 621 523 700 780 822
Nagel MS 1748 876 872
Bellbrook MS 1669 896 773
Summit ES 1546 633 913
Dayton Christian MS 1462 688 774
Bilingue School  1000 1000
Primary School
Holy Angels School 8002 2278 1000 1380 175 1344 1000 1000 966 622 1000 515
College Corner ES 7363 1795 1886 1897 1785
Fox Hill ES 6000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
Harman ES 6000 175 1000 175 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
Granger Home School 2000 1000 1000
St. Charles ES 1813 839 587 387
Bogan ES 1000 1000
974 587 387
St. Peter In Chains ES 675 277 398
St. Joseph ES 606 606
Home School (Ft Wayne) 334 334

Individual Standings
Name Total Mar 24 Mar 17 Mar 3 Feb 25 Feb 19 Feb 12 Feb 5 Jan 28 Jan 22 Jan 14 Jan 8 Dec 18 Dec 11 Dec 4 Nov 27
Best 6 Ger E Fk Bernheim Mound Poss Armco Shar IC Mitc MUNA Harb E Fk MUM M WW MU
High School Varsity
Addison Bosley, Lloyd HS 5000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
Kacey Schweinfest, Badin HS 1188 100 175 913
Nathan Mandrell, Talawanda HS 1000 1000
Michael Owens, Hamilton HS NJROTC 1000 1000
High School Junior Varsity
Addison Bosley, Lloyd HS 6000 1000 933 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
Sam Kelsch, Union County HS 5701 920 590 1000 1000 720 1000 781 75 1000
Matthew Little, Lakota West HS 4344 704 557 847 1000 603 597 496 593 565
Hunter LaMantia, Union County HS 1962 329 633 1000
Brennan Hertel, Union County MS 1000 1000
Morgan Vaughan, Dayton Christian HS 1000 1000
Daniel Mendoza, Pike Township HS 1000 1000
Alexander Johnson, Madisonville 1000 1000
Elisha Meredith, Warren East 1000 1000
Alisha Russellburg, Apollo HS 949 949
Cody Garst, Apollo HS 863 863
Chase Crowell, Madisonville 833 833
Noah Fry, Madisonville 769 769
Timmy Rack, N Bullitt 712 712
Austin Neal, Apollo HS 704 704
Tyler Ewell, N Bullitt 703 703
Aaron Poe, Madisonville 670 670
Ashley Cruse, Warren East HS 619 619
Stice Frint, Warren East 604 604
Montana Lease, N Bullitt 603 603
Joseph Miller, N Bullitt 554 554
Aaron Conway, Warren East 523 523
Ryan Offerman, Apollo HS 519 519
Dillion Morvel, Warren East 508 508
CJ Chappell, Apollo HS 498 498
Jaron Embrey, Hopkins Central 483 483
John Hayden, Hopkins Central 453 453
Jaquar Masterson, Warren East 430 430
Nick Tate, Warren East 393 393
Tony Culver, Warren East 383 383
Travis Meredith, Warren East 175 175
Middle School
Caleb Greene, Union County MS 6000 685 1000 893 839 1000 915 727 933 1000 1000 1000 1000 175
Aidan Minto, Fox Hill ES 5924 1000 924 1000 1000 175 1000 1000 883
Ethan Hornung, Union County MS 5709 911 942 552 873 713 749 840 883 175 1000 835 1000
Brennan Hertel, Union County MS 5240 832 175 664 727 744 1000 1000 947
Michael Darby, Mason MS 4474 667 629 643 777 728 621 523 700 780 822
Reed Singer, Union County MS 2724 486 310 414 471 426 402 470 457
Tristan Gayhart, Union County MS 1820 687 50 406 677
Scot Nielson, Nagel MS 1748 876 872
Ben Bond, Bellbrook MS 1669 896 773
James Nielson, Summit ES 1546 633 913
Jameson Vaughan, Dayton Christian MS 1462 688 774
Ellie Murphy, Bilingue School 1000 1000
Jeremy Smith,
Cosby MS
357 357
Primary School
Aidan Minto, Fox Hill ES 6000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
Caterina Svobodny, Harman ES 6000 175 1000 175 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000
Sophie Ratermann, Holy Angels School 5621 792 1000 819 175 689 1000 1000 791 622 1000 515
Skyler Hertel, College Corner ES 4000 1000 1000 1000 1000
Jordan Hertel, College Corner ES 3363 795 886 897 785
Salinda Miller, Granger Home School 2000 1000 1000
Adam Sheppard, St. Charles ES 1813 839 587 387
Ella Egan, Holy Angels School 1736 1000 561 175
Jack Dallman, Bogan ES 1000 1000
Eli Schweinfest, St. Peter In Chains ES 675 277 398
Liann Treahy, Holy Angels School 655 655
Grace Meehan, St. Joseph ES 606 606
John VanSkiver, Holy Angels School 486 486
Ryan Gibson, Holy Angels School 417 417
Ben Wilder, Home Schl (Ft. Wayne) 334 334

link to 2010-2011 season results
link to 2009-2010 season results
link to 2008-2009 season team and individual results

Orienteering Cincinnati Home