TROL Season Standings 2012-2013
link to 2011-2012 season results
Best 6 scores count.  Dropped scores are shown in red.

School Standings
School Total Mar 24 Mar 16 Mar 3 Mar 2 Feb 23 Feb 9 Feb 3 Jan 27 Jan 12 Jan 5 Dec 22 Dec 15 Dec 2 Nov 25
Best 6 E-wd MMF BBL Bern MW Pos Diam InCk E-I Harb 7Hill Shar E Fk M U
High School Varsity
Lloyd HS 6000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 949
Lakota West HS 3945 25 608 1000 549 763 1000
Greenville HS 1955 1955
Cambridge Rindge Latin HS 1000 1000
Francis Marion Mil. Acad.  726 726
Hopkins Central HS 550 550
High School Junior Varsity
Union County MS 6000 1000 1000 175 1000 1000 1000 0 1000
Mason HS 5426 478 1000 492 1000 1000 492 548 878 1000 535
Madisonville 2741 2741
Apollo HS 2616 2616
Warren East HS 2194 2194
Dayton Christian HS 2000 1000 1000
North Bullitt HS 1924 1924
Francis Marion Mil. Acad. 1843 1843
Hopkins Central 1812 1812
Bellbrook MS 1754 1000 754
Daviess County 1421 1421
Greenville HS 1025 1025
Lawrenceville 1000 1000
Pike Twp HS 897 897
Lakota West HS 820 820
Scott County 734 734
Ryle HS 605 605
Middle School
Union County MS 14,533 2765 2563 1897 1668 1971 2645 1935 2049 2093 2418 595 1863 175 2019
Northview MS 6000 1000 1000 915 1000 874 1000 1000 1000 100 1000
Loveland MS 2999 1108 1234 657
Ohio Virtual Academy 2000 1000 1000
Talawanda MS 1697 1000 697
Dayton Christian MS 1657 851 806
Barrett Homeschool 1000 1000
John Burroughs School 990 990
College Corner Elem 830 830
Unknown 586 586
Primary School
Liberty ES 11,322 2000 2528 2000 2000 1923 871
Granger Homeschool 10,218 857 1671 2000 1894 1000 2000 635 1653
College Corner Union School 7685 1888 1477 1175 1158 1987
Harman ES 5644 1000 644 1000 1000 1000 1000
Barrett Homeschool 1000 1000
Holy Angels 582 582 0

Individual Standings
Name Total Mar 24 Mar 16 Mar 3 Mar 2 Feb 23 Feb 9 Feb 3 Jan 27 Jan 12 Jan 5 Dec 22 Dec 15 Dec 2 Nov 25
Best 6 E-wd MMF BBL Bern MWW Poss Diam IndCk E-I Harb 7Hill Shar E Fk M U
High School Varsity Male
Addison Bosley, Lloyd HS 6000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 949
Matt Little, Lakota West HS 3945 25 608 1000 549 763 1000
Chad Denman, Greenvile HS
Raymond --?--, Greenville HS
1000

955

1000

955

John Hayden, Hopkins Central HS 550 550
Matthew Johnston, Greenville HS 0 0
High School Varsity Female
Isabel Bryant, Cambridge Rindge Latin 1000 1000
Barbara Ziolkowski, Francis Marion M A 726 726
High School Junior Varsity Male
Caleb Greene, Union County MS 6000 1000 1000 175 1000 1000 1000 0 1000
Michael Darby, Mason HS 5426 478 1000 492 1000 1000 492 548 878 1000 535
Ben Bond, Bellbrook MS 1754 0 1000 754
Chase Crowell, Madisonville HS 1000 1000
Marc Cain, Greenville HS 1000 1000
Kevin Sinning, Francis Marion Mil Acad 1000 1000
Austin Neal, Apollo HS 912 912
Aaron Conway, Warren East HS 859 859
Moises Robinson, Francis Marion Mil Acad 843 843
Matt Little, Lakota West HS 820 820
Aaron Poe, Madisonville HS 812 812
Billy Sparks, North Bullitt HS 787 787
Noah Fry, Madisonville HS 781 781
Iam Givens, Madisonville HS 775 775
Jordan Craig, Madisonville HS 713 713
Ryan Offerman, Apollo HS 704 704
Dillon Morvel, Warren East HS 703 703
Evan Wisto, Apollo HS 686 686
Caleb Whitfield, Madisonville HS 672 672
Stice Frint, Warren East HS 632 632
Elliott Quinn, Madisonville HS 624 624
Sean Clark, North Bullitt HS 606 606
Bryce Needham, Ryle HS 605 605
Clayton Somers, Apollo HS 575 575
Kevin Kruk, North Bullitt HS 531 531
Tyler Ewell, North Bullitt HS 524 524
Alex Goffinet, Apollo HS 507 507
Julius Edwards, Station Camp HS 506 506
Max Ramage, Madisonville HS 502 502
Fletcher Boarman, Daviess County HS 499 499
Colton Robertson, Scott County HS 484 484
Brendan Powers, Apollo HS 484 484
Taylor Noble, Daviess County HS 471 471
Adam Wink, Warren East HS
Daniel Crabtree, Daviess County HS
470
 
 
 

451

470
 
 
 

451

Ronnie Vividar, Pike HS
Alberto Leyva, Pike HS
437
 

435

437
 

435

Andrew Wade, Hopkins Central HS 433 433
Tyler Embrey, Hopkins Central HS
Josh Baker,
Warren East HS
422
 

408

422
 

408

Dakota Embrey, Warren East HS
Justin Hainey,
Madisonville HS
341
 

276

341
 

276

Justin Poe, Hopkins Central HS
Casey Estep, Scott County HS
Freddy Martin, Madisonville HS
David Elam, Scott County HS
150
 

150
 

125
 

100

150
 

150
 

125
 

100

Scott Denman, Greenville HS
Tannier Reed, Greenville HS
25

0

25

0

Timothy French, Pike HS
Bryan Harris, Pike HS
25

0

25

0

High School Junior Varsity Female
Morgan Vaughan, Dayton Christian 2000 1000 1000
Daniell Fogle, Apollo HS 1000 1000
Julia Zielczynska, Lawrenceville 1000 1000
Savanna Jackson, Hopkins Central HS 957 957
Julia Borders, Madisonville HS 898 898
Samantha Drew, Madisonville HS 843 843
Mollie Crowell, Madisonville HS
Asrah Waddy, Madisonville HS
Ayla Robert, Madisonville HS
751
 

736
 

708

751
 

736
 

708

Makayla Grace, Warren East HS 568 568
Brianna Lackey, Warren East HS 75 75
Middle School Male
Aidan Minto, Northview MS 6000 1000 1000 915 1000 874 1000 1000 1000 100 1000
Dylan Poe, Union County MS 5700 1000 962 1000 1000 1000 738 554 625
Ethan Hornung, Union County MS 5172 727 838 614 971 823 762 1000 720 595 778 686
Noah Migoski, Union County MS 4239 763 588 458 748 849 596 695
Alex Yancey, Union County MS 3151 175 633 408 668 545 408 489
Tristan Migoski, Union County MS 2819 469 495 483 805 567
Jamie Reeder, Union County MS 2361 601 435 687 638
Nathan Bantz, Union County MS 1978 671 764 543
Adam Mandrell, Talawanda MS 1697 1000 697
Jameson Vaughan, Dayton Christian MS 1657 851 806
Garrett Fassig, Loveland MS 1523 175 691 657
Brennan Hertel, Union County MS 1517 695 822
Caleb Greene, Union County MS 1113 938 175
John Barrett, Barrett Homeschool 1000 1000
Ben Langton, John Burroughs School 990 990
Paul Roman, Loveland MS 873 330 543
Russ Hensley, Union County MS 662 662
Skyler Hertel, College Corner ES 655 655
Sean Evans, Loveland MS 603 603
Zach Bragg,
unknown school
586 586
Jordan Hertel, College Corner ES 175 175
Middle School Female
Mary Sara Albert, Ohio Virtual Academy 2000 1000 1000
Primary School Male
Koert Miller, Granger Homeschool 5959 959 1000 1000 1000 1000 460 1000
Noah Greene, Liberty ES 4671 1000 748 1000 1000 923
Jordan Hertel, College Corner ES 4613 1000 655 1000 958 1000
Skyler Hertel, College Corner ES 3072 888 822 175 200 987
Brendan Barrett, Barrett Homeschool 1000 1000
Noah Pavey, Liberty ES 777 777
Ryan Gibson, Holy Angels School 582 582 0
Primary School Female
Chloe Greene, Liberty ES 5871 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 871
Caterina Svobodny, Harman ES 5644 1000 644 1000 1000 1000 1000
Salinda Miller, Granger Homeschool 5122 857 718 1000 894 1000 175 653

link to 2011-2012 season results
link to 2010-2011 season results
link to 2009-2010 season results
link to 2008-2009 season team and individual results

Orienteering Cincinnati Home